English (Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
contributor [correct]
OBS: contributor: term usually used in connection with blogs and wikis.
French (Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
contributeur [correct, masculine noun]; contributrice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: contributeur; contributrice : termes utilisés surtout dans le contexte des blogues et des wikis.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
colaborador [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El rol indica qué acciones podrá realizar un miembro dentro del sitio colaborativo. [...] Colaborador : Puede crear nuevo contenido y modificar el contenido existente.