English (Culinary Techniques; Restaurant Menus)
en papillote [correct]
DEF: [Referring to] a preparation cooked and served in a wrapping of greaseproof (parchment) paper or foil.
French (Techniques culinaires; Menus (Restauration))
en papillote [correct]
PHR: Cailles, côtelettes en papillote.
Spanish (Técnicas culinarias; Menú (Restaurantes))
a la papillote [correct]; en papillote [correct]
DEF: Dicho de asar la carne o el pescado con manteca y aceite y envolviéndolo en un papel.