English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
drinking bowl [correct]; water bowl [correct]; watering bowl; watering cup; water cup [United States]
DEF: Bowl-shaped drinking device for livestock.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
abreuvoir [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Auge aménagée pour faire boire les animaux.
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
camellón [correct, masculine noun]; bebedero [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Artesa cuadrilonga para abrevar el ganado.