English (Applications of Automation)
hyperautomation [correct, noun]; hyper-automation [correct, noun]
CONT: Hyperautomation is the combination of different innovative technologies that are leveraged to undertake end-to-end automation [of] a business process. [It includes the use of] innovative technologies such as robotic process automation (RPA), artificial intelligence (AI), machine learning (ML), and intelligent business process management (IBPM) ...
French (Automatisation et applications)
hyperautomatisation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones)
hiperautomatización [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las organizaciones que adoptan la hiperautomatización tienen como objetivo racionalizar los procesos en toda su empresa mediante la inteligencia artificial(IA), la automatización robótica de procesos [...] y otras tecnologías para funcionar sin intervención humana.