English (Sciences - General; Artificial Intelligence)
superintelligence [correct]
DEF: A living being or an artificial agent whose intelligence is superior to that of human beings.
French (Sciences - Généralités; Intelligence artificielle)
superintelligence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Être vivant ou agent artificiel dont l'intelligence est supérieure à celle des êtres humains.
Spanish (Ciencias - Generalidades; Inteligencia artificial)
superinteligencia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ser vivo o agente artificial cuya inteligencia es superior a la de los humanos.