English (Artificial Intelligence)
natural reasoning [correct]
CONT: ... natural reasoning is contrasted with artificial reasoning, where artificial may refer either to contrived laboratory experiments in the psychology of human reasoning or to reasoning as it is performed by computers.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
raisonnement naturel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
razonamiento natural [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El cerebro humano puede trabajar con datos imprecisos, generando conjuntos borrosos para estos datos, al tiempo que mantiene relaciones aproximadas entre estos datos. La capacidad de manejar conjuntos borrosos, que son capaces de variar de forma gradual, es uno de los elementos que distinguen el razonamiento natural del razonamiento artificial.