English (Aquaculture; Animal Reproduction)
natural reproduction [correct]; natural breeding [correct]
OBS: Reproduction which takes place in natural conditions.
French (Aquaculture; Reproduction des animaux)
reproduction naturelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Reproduction qui a lieu de façon naturelle.
Spanish (Acuicultura; Reproducción de animales)
cría natural [feminine noun]; reproducción natural [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Estos métodos [de reproducción de peces cultivados] se pueden agrupar en tres categorías : reproducción natural; reproducción semiartificial y reproducción artificial.