English (Climatology; Air Conditioning and Heating)
conditioned climate [correct]
DEF: Artificial climate obtained by such processes as ventilation, cooling, etc.
French (Climatologie; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
climat conditionné [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Climat artificiel obtenu par des procédés tels que ventilation, réfrigération, etc.
Spanish (Climatología; Acondicionamiento de aire y calefacción)
clima acondicionado [masculine noun]
DEF: Clima artificial conseguido por medio de ventilación, refrigeración, etc.