English (Racquet Sports)
deputy referee [correct]
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
juge-arbitre adjoint [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
asistente del juez árbitro general [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.