English (Racquet Sports)
side line for doubles [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
ligne latérale de double [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
línea lateral de dobles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.