English (Racquet Sports)
linesman coordinator [correct]; line judge coordinator [correct]
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
responsable des juges de ligne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
coordinador de los jueces de línea [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.