English (Racquet Sports)
sanctioned court [correct]
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
terrain réglementaire [correct, masculine noun]; terrain réglementaire de badminton [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cancha aprobada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.