English (National and International Economics)
sectoral growth [correct]
CONT: Among the relevant macroeconomic indicators are data on aggregate and sectoral growth, trends in the balance of payments ...
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
croissance sectorielle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Au nombre des indicateurs macroéconomiques pertinents figurent les données sur la croissance globale et sectorielle, les tendances de la balance de paiements [...].
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
crecimiento sectorial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Entre los indicadores macroeconómicos pertinentes, figuran los datos sobre el crecimiento agregado y sectorial, las tendencias de la balanza de pagos [...].