English (Airport Runways and Areas)
unpaved taxiway edge marker [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unpaved taxiway edge marker: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
balise de bord de voie de circulation sans revêtement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: balise de bord de voie de circulation sans revêtement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
baliza de borde de calle de rodaje sin pavimentar [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: baliza de borde de calle de rodaje sin pavimentar : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).