English (Handball; Soccer (Europe: Football))
substitution of the goalkeeper [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Handball; Soccer (Europe : football))
changement de gardien de but [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Balonmano; Fútbol)
cambio de portero [correct, masculine noun]; reemplazo del portero [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El primer término se refiere al balonmano y el segundo al fútbol.