English (Banking)
offshore banking [correct]; off-shore banking
CONT: Provisions covering bank confidentiality and treatment of off-shore banking are particularly relevant to money laundering.
French (Banque)
services bancaires extraterritoriaux [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
banca extraterritorial [feminine noun]
CONT: Las disposiciones relativas a la reserva bancaria y al régimen que se aplica a la banca extraterritorial son particularmente pertinentes para el blanqueo de capitales.