English (Banking)
banking [correct, adjective]
OBS: banking: term reproduced from the CAPITAL Business Dictionary with the permission of LID Editorial Empresarial.
French (Banque)
bancaire [correct, adjective]
OBS: bancaire : terme extrait du CAPITAL Business Dictionary et reproduit avec l'autorisation de LID Editorial Empresarial.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
bancario [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relativo a los bancos.
OBS: bancario : término y definición extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.