English (Banking)
personal banking services [correct, plural]; private banking [correct]
French (Banque)
services bancaires aux particuliers [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
banca personal [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Actividades de financiamiento y servicios de un banco para atender las necesidades del individuo.