English (Organization Planning)
appraisal mission
OBS: World Bank.
French (Planification d'organisation)
mission d'évaluation [feminine noun]
OBS: Banque mondiale.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
misión de evaluación inicial [feminine noun]; misión de evaluación previa [feminine noun]
OBS: Banco Mundial.