English (Banking)
rediscounting facilities
OBS: Of the central bank.
French (Banque)
facilités de réescompte [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: De la banque centrale.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
facilidades de redescuento [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Del banco central.