English (Table Setting (General); Household Articles - Various)
cheese cover [correct]
French (Service de table (Généralités); Articles ménagers divers)
cloche à fromage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de mesa (Generalidades); Artículos domésticos varios)
cubierta para queso [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Bandeja con cubierta para queso.