English (Air Transport)
confidence flag [correct, officially approved]
OBS: confidence flag: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
drapeau de niveau de confiance [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: drapeau de niveau de confiance : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
bandera de confianza [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: bandera de confianza : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).