English (Beverages)
nolo beverage [correct]; nolo drink [correct]
CONT: Alcohol brand owners ... need to take more care in assessing the potential conflict that could arise from applications covering "non-alcoholic beverages" in class 32. Whereas previously such beverage alternatives weren't considered a threat and/or the cost of enforcement couldn't be justified because the commercial impact was not sufficient, nolo beverages have become a potentially lucrative opportunity.
OBS: nolo: a blended term coined to apply to a beverage containing no- or low-alcohol.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson peu ou pas alcoolisée [correct, feminine noun]; boisson nolo [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
bebida sin alcohol o con muy baja graduación [feminine noun]; bebida sin o con poco alcohol [feminine noun]
CONT: Un grupo de organizaciones, con el apoyo de la Universidad de Lovaina, ha abierto un bar para estudiantes en esa localidad donde solo se sirven bebidas sin alcohol o con muy baja graduación, con el objetivo de demostrar que los jóvenes no necesitan emborracharse para divertirse.