English (Ship and Boat Parts)
bulkhead [correct]
DEF: [A] vertical partition wall (non-structural) subdividing the interior of a vessel into compartments.
French (Parties des bateaux)
cloison [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Séparation plane entre les différents compartiments d'un navire.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
mamparo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tabique de tablas o planchas de hierro [en posición vertical, ] con que se divide en compartimentos el interior de un barco.
OBS: El mamparo puede ser transversal o longitudinal.