English (Types of Ships and Boats)
party boat [correct]
DEF: A boat equipped with a bar, dance floor, [or other], that is used for social functions.
French (Types de bateaux)
bateau de fête [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos)
barco de fiesta [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: barco de fiesta : La Fundación del Español Urgente(Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que la expresión inglesa "party boat" puede reemplazarse en español por "barco de fiestas" [...]