English (Mineralogy)
hyalotekite [correct]
DEF: A fluoborosilicate of lead, barium, and calcium ...
French (Minéralogie)
hyalotekite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borosilicate naturel de plomb, de baryum et de calcium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
hialotekita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borosilicato de plomo, calcio y bario, que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.