English (Mineralogy)
leucosphenite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of a sodium barium silicotitanate occurring in white wedge-shaped crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
leucosphénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate naturel de titane, de baryum et de sodium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
leucoesfenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de titanio, bario y sodio [...]
OBS: [...] sus cristales son pequeños y pertenecen al sistema monoclínico.