English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
barograph [correct]; recording barometer [correct]; self-registering barometer [correct]; barometrograph [correct]
DEF: An automatic instrument for recording variations of atmospheric pressure ...
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
barographe [correct, masculine noun]; baromètre enregistreur [correct, masculine noun]; barométrographe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Baromètre [...] qui enregistre sur un diagramme les variations de la pression atmosphérique en un laps de temps déterminé.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
barógrafo [correct, masculine noun]; barómetro registrador [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Barómetro dotado de un dispositivo que registra continuamente la presión atmosférica.