English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
actual time of observation [correct]
DEF: The time at which the barometer is read when a surface synoptic observation is taken.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
heure réelle d'observation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Heure à laquelle le baromètre est lu lorsqu'on fait une observation synoptique en surface.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
hora efectiva de observación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En el caso de una observación sinóptica de superficie, la hora de lectura del barómetro.