English (Internet and Telematics)
blogroll [correct]; blog roll [correct]
DEF: A list of blogs on a blog (usually placed in the sidebar ...) that reads as a series of recommendations by the writer ...
French (Internet et télématique)
blogoliste [correct, feminine noun]; défileur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Liste des blogues recommandés par un blogueur, qu'on trouve normalement dans une colonne à droite de son blogue.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
blogroll [masculine noun]
DEF: Lista de enlaces en la barra lateral de un blog.