English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
low bar [correct]
OBS: Uneven bars.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
barre basse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Barres asymétriques.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
barra baja [correct, feminine noun]; barra inferior [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Barras asimétricas.