English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
percentage stacked bar chart [correct]; percentage component bar chart [correct]; 100% stacked bar chart [correct]; 100% component bar chart [correct]
CONT: Another variation of the stacked bar chart is the percentage stacked bar chart. In this type of chart, the length or height of each bar is the same, but the sub-groups or sections are represented as percentages of the bar instead of absolute values.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
diagramme à barres empilées à 100 % [masculine noun]; diagramme en barres empilées à 100 % [masculine noun]
CONT: Le diagramme à barres empilées à 100 % est utilisé pour illustrer le rapport entre les sous-catégories. Il est semblable au diagramme à barres empilées, mais présente la valeur relative de chaque catégorie plutôt que la valeur absolue.
Spanish (Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos)
diagrama de barras [masculine noun]; gráfica de barras [feminine noun]
OBS: diagrama de barras : término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.