English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
long underswing upstart [correct]
OBS: Parallel bars.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule depuis la suspension mi-renversée [correct, feminine noun]; bascule allemande [feminine noun]
OBS: Barres parallèles.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ballestón alemán [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Barras paralelas.