English (National and International Economics)
international economic architecture [correct]
CONT: The G20 group of large economies met … to discuss reform of the international economic architecture ... As the economic crisis continues to unfold, pressure for fundamental change to rebuild and repair the crumbling financial and economic architecture can only continue to grow.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
architecture économique internationale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'OMC [Organisation mondiale du commerce] a réussi son insertion dans l'architecture économique internationale et s'impose comme un juge international credible.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
arquitectura económica internacional [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la arquitectura económica internacional actual está basada en los organismos de carácter político y económico que se crearon tras la Segunda Guerra Mundial.