English (Decision-Making Process; Artificial Intelligence)
automated decision [correct]
CONT: An automated decision is a decision [that] is made entirely by a computer system, without the intervention of one of our officers.
French (Processus décisionnel; Intelligence artificielle)
décision automatisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les décisions automatisées sont des décisions prises par des programmes ou [des] systèmes informatiques [...] sans intervention humaine [...]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Inteligencia artificial)
decisión automatizada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Decisión individual automatizada : Los interesados tendrán derecho a no ser objeto de una decisión basada exclusivamente en un tratamiento automatizado de los datos [...]