English (Foreign Trade)
statistical database of trade flows in services
CONT: Create a statistical database of trade flows in services in the Hemisphere.
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur)
base de données statistiques sur les flux d'échanges de services [feminine noun]
CONT: Créer une base de données statistiques sur les flux d'échanges de services dans l'hémisphère.
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
base de datos estadísticos sobre flujos de comercio de servicios [feminine noun]
CONT: Creará una base de datos estadísticos sobre flujos de comercio de servicios en el Hemisferio.
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).