English (Beverages)
flavored drink [correct]
CONT: Redds, is an apple-flavored drink.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson aromatisée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
bebida con sabor [correct, feminine noun]; bebida saborizada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El suplemento dietético se prepara como un polvo usado para preparar una bebida con sabor a naranja.