English (Real Estate; Internet and Telematics)
digital real estate [correct]; digital real property [correct]; computerized real estate [correct]
CONT: Everyone's familiar with real estate investment. It's as simple as buying a house or land to rent or sell for profit. Digital real estate works the same way. Every domain name, every website and every blog you see online is internet property. It's digital real estate you can buy and sell just like those houses, apartments and lots.
French (Immobilier; Internet et télématique)
biens immobiliers numériques [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: La forme la plus importante d'immobilier numérique pour une entreprise […] est un nom de domaine, surtout au milieu de la pandémie de COVID-19. [Une compagnie] a organisé une vente aux enchères unique, en direct et en ligne de noms de domaine recherchés qui rassemblera une collection des biens immobiliers numériques les plus précieux jamais proposés.
Spanish (Bienes raíces; Internet y telemática)
bienes raíces digitales [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Muchos empresarios tratan los nombres de dominio como bienes raíces digitales, por lo que registran un buen nombre de dominio y lo mantienen hasta que el comprador adecuado se lo compre para obtener beneficios.