English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Skin)
syringoma [correct]
DEF: A benign tumor of the skin caused by an enlarged sweat gland.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil cutané)
syringome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Piel)
siringoma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tumor cutáneo benigno derivado de un aumento del tamaño de las glándulas sudoríparas.