English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
holobenthic
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
holobenthique
OBS
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
holobéntico [correct]
DEF: [Dícese del] organismo que forma siempre parte del bentos.