English (Mineralogy; Geochemistry; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
beryllonite [correct]
DEF: A colorless or yellow mineral [which] occurs in transparent, topazlike orthorhombic crystals.
OBS: Chemical formula: NaBePO4
French (Minéralogie; Géochimie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
béryllonite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] phosphate de béryllium et de sodium, du système cristallin monoclinique (avec pseudo-symétrie orthorhombique marquée).
OBS: Formule chimique : NaBe(PO4)
Spanish (Mineralogía; Geoquímica; Elementos y compuestos químicos)
berilonita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato doble de sodio y berilio [...], que cristaliza en forma de bipirámide rómbica.
OBS