English (Mineralogy)
hambergite [correct]
OBS: A grayish-white or colorless mineral ... [that] looks like rock crystal.
French (Minéralogie)
hambergite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borate naturel de béryllium hydraté.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
hambergita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borato de berilio [...]; se encuentra en forma de cristales grandes pertenecientes al sistema rómbico.