English (National and International Economics; National Accounting; Foreign Trade)
goods and services [correct]
DEF: The end products of expenditures ...
CONT: acquisition of goods and services, demand for goods and services, purchasers of goods and services
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale; Commerce extérieur)
biens et services [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produits de l'activité économique, éléments constitutifs de la production.
CONT: acquisition de biens et services, demande de biens et services, acheteurs de biens et services
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional; Comercio exterior)
bienes y servicios [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: adquisición de bienes y servicios, demanda de bienes y servicios, compradores de bienes y servicios