English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
standard form of bilateral agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: standard form of bilateral agreement: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
modèle uniforme d'accord bilatéral [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: modèle uniforme d'accord bilatéral : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
tipo uniforme de acuerdo bilateral [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tipo uniforme de acuerdo bilateral : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).