English (Computer Mathematics; Air Transport)
binary "ONE" [correct]
DEF: The affirmative value of a binary bit.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Transport aérien)
UN binaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Valeur positive d'un bit.
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación; Transporte aéreo)
binario "UNO" [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Valor afirmativo de un bit binario.