English (Climatology; Biological Sciences)
human bioclimatology [correct]; human climatology
DEF: Part of bioclimatology relating to human beings.
French (Climatologie; Sciences biologiques)
bioclimatologie humaine [correct, feminine noun]; climatologie humaine [feminine noun]
DEF: Partie de la bioclimatologie se rapportant à l'homme.
Spanish (Climatología; Ciencias biológicas)
bioclimatología humana [feminine noun]
DEF: Parte de la bioclimatología que se refiere al hombre.