English (Sciences - General)
natural science [correct]
DEF: ... a science, such as physics, chemistry, or biology, that studies the physical and natural world or the events that happen in nature ...
French (Sciences - Généralités)
science naturelle [correct, feminine noun]; science de la nature [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias - Generalidades)
ciencia natural [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] ciencia [que estudia] la naturaleza[, como la] astronomía, meteorología, geología, biología, física, mineralogía y química.