English (Sexology)
polysexual person [correct]; polysexual [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A person who is sexually and/or romantically attracted to people of different genders or sexes.
French (Sexologie)
personne polysexuelle [correct, feminine noun]; polysexuel [avoid, masculine noun, pejorative]; polysexuelle [avoid, feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne qui est attirée sexuellement ou émotionnellement par des personnes de différents genres ou sexes.
Spanish (Sexología)
persona polisexual [correct, feminine noun]; polisexual [correct, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Persona que siente atracción sexual o emocional hacia varios grupos de personas de determinado sexo biológico o identidad de género, de manera opuesta a la monosexualidad.