English (Biometrics; Morphology and General Physiology)
physiological biometrics [correct, noun]
CONT: Physiological biometrics employ physical, structural, and relatively static attributes of a person such as their fingerprints, the pattern of their iris, contours of their face, or the geometry of veins in their hands.
French (Biométrie; Morphologie et physiologie générale)
biométrie physiologique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] la biométrie physiologique [concerne] les données liées [aux] mensurations, dimensions et caractéristiques particulières [de] votre corps, comme […] vos empreintes digitales ou votre rétine.
Spanish (Biometría; Morfología y fisiología general)
biometría fisiológica [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La biometría fisiológica incluye el reconocimiento de huellas dactilares, faciales y del iris, así como la forma de un patrón de venas o manos, y características de comportamiento, como la forma en que una persona camina, escribe en un teclado o habla.