English (Air Pollution)
biospheric balance [correct]
OBS: Ozone Layer Protection.
French (Pollution de l'air)
équilibre de la biosphère [masculine noun]
OBS: Protection de la couche d'ozone.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire)
equilibrio de la biosfera [masculine noun]
OBS: Biosfera o biósfera.