English (Marine Biology)
marine biosphere [correct]
OBS: A collective term for all living marine organisms.
French (Biologie marine)
biosphère marine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme désignant l'ensemble des organismes marins vivants.
Spanish (Biología Marina)
biosfera marina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término colectivo con que se designa al conjunto de organismos marinos vivos.
OBS: Biosfera o biósfera.