English (Sexology)
heteroflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a heterosexual person who may occasionally be sexually attracted to a person of the same sex.
OBS: heteroflexible: This term is sometimes considered pejorative.
French (Sexologie)
hétéroflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne hétérosexuelle qui peut à l'occasion être attirée sexuellement par une personne du même sexe.
OBS: hétéroflexible : Ce terme est parfois considéré comme péjoratif.
Spanish (Sexología)
heteroflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dice de la persona heterosexual que tiene un interés sexual esporádico por personas de su mismo sexo pero no llega a considerarse bisexual.
OBS: heteroflexible : Este término es a veces considerado peyorativo.