English (Sexology)
ambisexual [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person whose sexual orientation is ambivalent or changing.
French (Sexologie)
ambisexuel [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne dont l'orientation sexuelle est ambivalente ou changeante.
Spanish (Sexología)
ambisexual [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dice de la persona bisexual o de sexo indeterminado.