English (Mineralogy)
matildite [correct]; schapbachite [correct]; plenargyrite [correct]
OBS: A sulpharsenite of silver ...
French (Minéralogie)
matildite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate naturel de bismuth et d'argent.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
matildita [correct, feminine noun]; schapbachita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de bismuto y plata [...] que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico [...]
OBS: [La matildita] se encuentra mezclada con ciertas galenas.