English (Mineralogy)
pucherite [correct]
DEF: A rare mineral which consists of bismuth vanadate and usually occurs as bright yellowish or reddish brown tabular crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
puchérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadate naturel de bismuth.
OBS: [La puchérite se présente] en cristaux tabulaires ou aciculaires, en masses ocreuses, brunâtre, à trait jaune [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
pucherita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadato de bismuto que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.