English (Mineralogy)
eulytite [correct]; agricolite [correct, obsolete]
DEF: A monoclinic mineral which consists of a silicate of bismuth.
OBS: agricolite: A former name for eulytite.
OBS: Bi4Si3O12.
French (Minéralogie)
agricolite [correct, feminine noun]; eulytite [correct, feminine noun]; eulytine [correct, feminine noun]; agricolithe [feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral du système monoclinique constitué de silicate naturel de bismuth.
OBS: Bi4Si3O12.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
eulitina [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de bismuto, de color pardo rojizo [...]
OBS: Fórmula química: Bi4(SiO4)3