English (Mineralogy)
koechlinite [correct]
DEF: A molybdate of bismuth ... found as minute, greenish-yellow plates, and in soft white to yellow masses ...
French (Minéralogie)
koechlinite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Molybdate naturel de bismuth.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
koechlinita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Molibdato de bismuto; es un mineral amarillo verdoso que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.