English (Mineralogy)
lillianite [correct]
OBS: A steel-gray mineral ...
French (Minéralogie)
lillianite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate naturel de bismuth et de plomb.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
lillianita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de bismuto y plomo [...]
OBS: [...] es un mineral informe y grisáceo.