English (Mineralogy)
joseite [correct]
DEF: A bismuth-telluride mineral ...
French (Minéralogie)
joséite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tellurure naturel de bismuth, rhomboédrique.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
joseíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Telururo de bismuto que cristaliza en el sistema romboédrico.