English (Applications of Automation; Coins and Bank Notes)
bitcoin automated teller machine [correct, noun]; bitcoin automatic teller machine [correct, noun]; bitcoin teller machine [correct, noun]; BTM [correct, noun]; BTM; bitcoin ATM [correct, noun]; BATM [correct, noun]; BATM
DEF: [A teller machine] that [allows a person] to insert cash in exchange for bitcoins, and in some cases bitcoins for cash.
French (Automatisation et applications; Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
guichet automatique de bitcoins [correct, masculine noun]; guichet automatique pour le bitcoin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Guichet automatique] qui [...] permet d'insérer de l'argent en échange [de] bitcoins, et dans certains cas, d'échanger des bitcoins contre de l'argent comptant.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Monedas y billetes)
cajero automático bitcóin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: bitcóin; bitcoin : La Fundación del Español Urgente(Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que las formas "bitcóin" y "bitcoin" son las adaptaciones al español del anglicismo "bitcoin", nombre de esta conocida moneda electrónica.