English (Petroleum Asphalts; Solid Fossil Fuels)
napalite [correct]
DEF: A peculiar, waxy, dark reddish-brown hydrocarbon ...
French (Bitumes; Combustibles fossiles solides)
napalite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Substance bitumineuse rouge foncé.
Spanish (Asfaltos de petróleo; Combustibles fósiles sólidos)
napalita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Carburo bituminoso [...]; es una cera mineral que se encuentra en ciertas minas de mercurio.