English (Mineralogy)
meionite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of an aluminosilicate of calcium with other anions (as sulfate, carbonate, and chloride) and being isomorphous with marialite.
French (Minéralogie)
méionite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
meionita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aluminosilicato de calcio clorurado y sulfatado, que cristaliza en el sistema cuadrático [...]
OBS: [...] se encuentra en forma de cristales muy pequeños, de color blanco lechoso.