English (Mineralogy)
tavistockite [correct]
DEF: A white mineral occurring in microscopic acicular orthorhombic crystals with perfect cleavage ...
French (Minéralogie)
tavistockite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate hydraté naturel d'aluminium et de calcium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
tavistockita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato de calcio y aluminio, que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico en forma de masas fibrosas de color blanco.