English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
soft interior ripened cheese [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage à pâte molle affiné dans la masse [correct, masculine noun]; fromage mou affiné dans la masse [correct, masculine noun]; fromage pâte molle affiné dans la masse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso blando madurado internamente [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Queso blando madurado superficialmente.