English (The Product (Marketing))
Blue Mountain coffee; Jamaica Blue Mountain coffee; Jablum
OBS: Of Jamaica.
French (Produit (Commercialisation))
café Blue Mountain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización))
café Blue Mountain de Jamaica [masculine noun]
OBS: El café más raro y caro del mundo.