English (Computer Programs and Programming; IT Security)
data centre architecture [correct, noun]; data center architecture [correct, noun]
CONT: The company's strategy is to provide a data centre architecture that enables customers to analyse, simplify, automate and protect their data and applications ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
architecture de centre de données [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Service [...] d'évaluation de l'architecture du centre de données vous aide à identifier les failles de votre architecture de centre de données actuelle et à créer un plan d'architecture qui pourra contribuer à améliorer l'efficacité et l'évolutivité de votre centre de données.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Seguridad de IT)
arquitectura del centro de datos [correct, feminine noun]; arquitectura de centro de datos [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La arquitectura del centro de datos es el diseño físico y lógico de los recursos y equipos dentro de una instalación del centro de datos. [...] La arquitectura del centro de datos especifica dónde y cómo se ubicarán físicamente el servidor, las redes de almacenamiento, [...] y otros recursos del centro de datos.