English (IT Security)
cyber savvy [correct, adjective]
CONT: Be Cyber Savvy: Tips for Safe Computing. Cyber security with the growing influx of cyber threats and security breaches on the Internet, it is more important than ever that [a person] exercises vigilance and takes steps to protect [him or herself], [his or her information] and other users who may be affected by [this person] actions.
French (Sécurité des TI)
cyberavisé [adjective]
CONT: Piratage psychologique : [sommes-nous] cyberavisés? Si [des] renseignements personnels tombaient entre de mauvaises mains, [une personne] pourrait avoir bien des ennuis. Et même si [elle pense] bien protéger [ses] renseignements, les cybercriminels ont des moyens pour [la] duper.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
ciberexperto [correct, adjective]
CONT: ¡Hágase un ciberexperto! Entérese de las últimas amenazas, inscríbase en cursos gratuitos sobre Ciberseguridad o únase a un evento virtual.