English (Pig Raising)
wean-to-finish operation [correct]
CONT: Wean-to-finish operations ... handle all stages of production, except breeding, from weaning (10- to 15-pound pigs) through finishing.
French (Élevage des porcs)
exploitation du sevrage à la finition [proposal, feminine noun]; exploitation de la pouponnière à la finition [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado porcino)
granja de ciclo completo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Granjas de ciclo completo : cuentan con vientres y, en su caso, con sementales para la producción de lechones, los cuales son engordados hasta su finalización para su sacrificio en rastro.