English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
acyclic graph [correct]
DEF: ... a graph that contains no cycles.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe acyclique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Graphe qui ne contient aucun cycle.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico acíclico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Gráfico que no contiene ningún ciclo.