English (Mineralogy)
cuprodescloizite [correct]; ramirite [correct]
DEF: A green to greenish-black variety of copper-bearing descloizite.
French (Minéralogie)
ramirite [correct, feminine noun]; cuprodescloizite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadate hydraté naturel de plomb, de zinc et de cuivre, variété de descloizite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cuprodescloizita [correct, feminine noun]; cuprodescloicita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadato de cobre y de cinc.