English (Mineralogy)
rosenbuschite [correct]
DEF: ... a mineral ... consisting of a silicate and fluoride of zirconium, titanium, sodium, and calcium.
French (Minéralogie)
rosenbuschite [correct, feminine noun]; rosenbuchite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate de calcium et de sodium, avec zinc, titane et lanthane.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
rosenbuschita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de calcio y sodio que contiene cinc, lantato y titanio [...]
OBS: [La rosenbuschita] se encuentra en forma de cristales grises y brillantes, pertenecientes al sistema triclínico.