English (Mineralogy)
eusynchite [correct]
OBS: It is a variety of descloizite.
French (Minéralogie)
eusynchite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadate naturel de plomb et de zinc.
OBS: C'est une variété de descloizite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
eusinquita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vanadato de plomo y cinc que es una variedad de descloizita.