English (Mineralogy)
tarbuttite [correct]
DEF: A colorless to pale yellow basic phosphate of zinc ...
French (Minéralogie)
tarbuttite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate basique naturel de zinc.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
tarbuttita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato de cinc que cristaliza en el sistema triclínico.