English (Mineralogy)
dietrichite [correct]
French (Minéralogie)
diétrichite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate naturel d'aluminium et de zinc hydraté.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
dietriquita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfato hidratado de cinc y aluminio.