English (Finance; Economic Co-operation and Development)
IPF entitlements
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
OBS: IPF: indicative planning figure.
French (Finances; Coopération et développement économiques)
ressources des CIP [feminine noun]
OBS: CIP : chiffre indicatif de planification.
Spanish (Finanzas; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
cuantías correspondientes a las CIP [feminine noun]
OBS: CIP : cifra indicativa de planificación.