English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
add-on funds
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme] budget. Add on to IPF [indicative planning figure].
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Coopération et développement économiques)
compléments aux CIP [masculine noun]
OBS: CIP : chiffre indicatif de planification.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
fondos complementarios [masculine noun]
OBS: CIP : cifra indicativa de planificación.