English (Law of Evidence; Citizenship and Immigration)
statutory declaration [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB) and Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit de la preuve; Citoyenneté et immigration)
déclaration solennelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR) et Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
declaración solemne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: declaración solemne : Terminología en español utilizada por la Comisión de Inmigración y Refugiados de Canadá(CIR).