English (Mineralogy)
lorenzenite [correct]; ramsayite [obsolete]
French (Minéralogie)
lorenzénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate naturel de titane, de zirconium et de sodium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
lorenzenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de titanio, circonio y sodio, que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico [...]
OBS: [...] sus cristales son exfoliables.